F3J Balkan Cup 2010 RESULTS

 

2010 Istanbul winners

2010 Istanbul winners - Murat take a trophy

F3J Balkan cup Dupnitsa

F3J Bulgaria Cup 2010 winners

F3J Balkan cup Osijek

F3J Osijek Cup 2010 winners

F3J Alpine cup 2010

F3J Alpine Cup Bovec 2010 winners

RESULTS 2010

Rank Name Surname Nation J Result
TUR-
BUL-
CRO-
SLO-
Istan-
Dupnitsa
Osijek
Bovec
10-11 april
1-2 may
22-23 may
18-19 September
           
2010
2010
2010
2010
1 Hucaljuk Arijan CRO j
199,84
99,98
99,86
2 Rizner Primoz SLO  
199,64
99,64
100
99,37
77,17
3 Esibatir Murat TUR  
199,63
99,98
99,62
99,65
73,67
4 Lazarkov Sotir BUL  
199,42
99,42
92,93
100
5 Valchev Valentin BUL  
198,69
99,2
99,49
6 Koc Mustafa TUR  
198,1
99,6
98,5
94,43
60,6
7 Suver  Miro CRO  
197,75
98,7
93,48
99,05
8 Ustundag Diren TUR j
193,62
96,5
97,12
0
9 Sikic Antun CRO  
193,09
99,06
94,03
87,08
10 Stefanov Stefan BUL  
191,65
96,22
95,43
11 Gergic Bojan SLO  
191,44
100
91,44
12 Kordic Marin CRO  
190,13
99,16
84,93
90,97
13 Ranov Konstantin BUL  
189,82
98,7
91,12
86,8
14 Vasilev Plamen BUL  
187,12
98,44
87,98
88,68
15 Nikolaev Stoycho BUL  
182,43
83,53
98,9
16 Pecinar Sasa CRO  
179,3
99,8
79,5
17 Dimitrov Ivaylo BUL j
179,12
88,52
90,6
18 Suavi Aykut TUR  
178,98
99,1
79,88
72,52
19 Stamenkov Filip BUL j
173,64
84,73
88,91
20 Koc Esra TUR j
168,78
91,78
77
21 Lazarkova Yulia BUL j
168,42
76,74
79,92
88,5
22 0zdemir Gokhan TUR  
159,86
76,64
83,22
23 Hucaljuk Milivoj CRO  
155,36
99,57
55,79
24 Ersu Ali TUR j
99,3
99,3
25 Todorov Delian BUL  
99,23
99,23
26 Prhavc Primoz SLO  
98,37
98,37
27 Taviloglu Engin TUR  
97,78
97,78
0
28 Hajnšek Sebastjan SLO  
97,66
97,66
29 Lemut Marko SLO  
94,92
94,92
30 Hlastec  Jan SLO  
93,5
93,5
31 Francic Nikola CRO  
92,68
92,68
32 Matic Goran CRO  
91,74
91,74
33 Meolic Metod SLO j
91,2
91,2
34 Glavic Gorazd SLO  
89,77
89,77
35 Garabetov Kiril BUL j
88,13
88,13
36 Bozic Nejc SLO  
87,57
87,57
37 Glavic Tine SLO  
86,96
86,96
38 Dimitrov Iveln BUL  
80,8
80,8
39 Kalayjihiev Nikolay BUL  
79,83
79,83
40 Cenigoj Matjaz SLO  
78,13
78,13
41 Topolovec Marjan SLO  
73,63
73,63
42 Marinov Dobri BUL  
71,93
71,93
43 Kalaycioglu Ilgaz TUR  
69,4
69,4
44 Kostadinchev Vladimir BUL  
68
68
45 Garabetov Dimitar BUL  
62,98
62,98
46 Dragomirov Emil BUL  
62,52
62,52
47 Peychev Nikolai BUL  
56,5
56,5
48 Georgov Ivan BUL  
46,55
46,55
49 Zahariev Atanas BUL  
43,6
43,6
50 Marc Jure SLO j
39,9
39,9
51 Valev Petar BUL  
37,48
37,48