F3J Balkan Cup 2011 RESULTS

F3J Istanbul Cup 2011 winners

F3J Bulgaria Cup 2011 senior and junior winners

 

F3J Osijek Cup 2011 winners

 

 

RESULTS 2011

Rank Surname Name Nation
Junior
Result
TUR-
BUL-
CRO-
SLO-
Istan-
Dupnitsa
Osijek
Bovec
23-24 april
30-1 may
21-22 may
19-20 august
           
2011
2011
2011
2011
1 Hucaljuk Arijan CRO   199,34   99,95 99,39  
2 Esibatir Murat TUR   199,28 92,51 99,63 99,65  
3 Pecinar Sasa CRO   196,63   97,67 98,96  
4 Lazarkov Sotir BUL   190,68 88,8 95,06 95,62  
5 Koc Mustafa TUR   190,26 84,23 91,6 98,66  
6 Zhelyaskov Stoycho BUL   181,88   85,58 96,3  
7 Suavi Aykut TUR   181,07 81,09 86,71 94,36  
8 Dimitrov Ivaylo BUL j 177,38   97,92 79,46  
9 Ranov Konstantin BUL   176,02   92,8 83,22  
10 Marinov Dobri BUL   174,21   79,64 94,57  
11 Taviloglu Engin TUR   173,28   87,53 85,75  
12 Yakimov Alexander BUL j 169,48   87,21 82,27  
13 Ozdemir Gokhan TUR   167,64 83,71 83,93 76,23  
14 Taskent Alp TUR   166,77 72,21 94,56    
15 Suver  Miro CRO j 165,97   76,59 89,38  
16 Sikic Antun CRO   145,27   49,51 95,76  
17 Vasilev Plamen BUL   139,79   53,71 86,08  
18 Karacabeyli Nermi TUR   139,62 68,8 70,82    
19 Marc Jure SLO   99,77     99,77  
20 Glavic Tine SLO j 95,66     95,66  
21 Balasko Marijan CRO j 95,64     95,64  
22 Balasko Marijan CRO   95,64     95,64  
23 Prhavc Primoz SLO   92,7     92,7  
24 Valchev Valentin BUL   89,48   89,48    
25 Meolic Metod SLO j 89,04     89,04  
26 Kostadinchev Vladimir BUL   87,16   87,16    
27 Stefanov Stefan BUL   85,69   85,69    
28 Pongrac Igor CRO   85,15     85,15  
29 Glavic Gorazd SLO   84,54     84,54  
30 Bozic Nejc SLO   82,29     82,29  
31 Garabetov Kiril BUL j 81,72   81,72    
32 Todorov Delian BUL j 80,44   80,44    
33 Hajnšek Sebastjan SLO   80,13 80,13      
34 Kosir Damir CRO   79,93     79,93  
35 Gergic Bojan SLO   79,15     79,15  
36 Kalaycioglu Ilgaz TUR   79,01 79,01      
37 Marc David SLO   76,3     76,3  
38 Zahariev Atanas BUL   76,05   76,05    
40 Juznic Marko SLO   73,44     73,44  
41                  
42 Ustundag Diren TUR   69,19 69,19      
44 Yanakiev Zdravko BUL   68,58   68,58    
45 Karadinev Angel BUL   62,43   62,43    
46 Georgov Ivan BUL   60,13   60,13    
47 Dragomirov Emil BUL   58,2   58,2    
48 Kalayjihiev Nikolay BUL   50,59   50,59    
49 Ratajc Robi SLO j 42,70     42,70  
50 Valev Petar BUL   42,24   42,24    
51 Hucaljuk Milivoj CRO   34,15   34,15    
52 Peychev Nikolai BUL   20,83   20,83    
53 Garabetov Dimitar BUL   8,6   8,6