F3J Balkan Cup 2013 RESULTS

 

Rank
Surname
Name
Nation
Junior
Result
BULGARIA
CROATIA
TURKEY
SLOVENIA
Dupnitsa
Osijek
Istanbul
Vipava
4 - 5 May
18-19 May
11 - 12 July
21-23 September
       
     
         
1 Hucaljuk Arijan CRO
205,55 102,55 103 99,93 97,33
2 Marc Jure SLO
197,6   97,82 65,24 99,78
3 Koc Mustafa TUR
195,71 95,48   100,23  
4 Suver  Miro CRO
195,56 98,54 88,87 80,64 97,02
5 Esibatir Murat TUR
194,32 92,63   101,69  
6 Sikic Antun CRO
192,18 98,93 75,03   93,25
7 Rizner Primoz SLO
188,56   99,66 88,9  
8 Totev Mladen BUL
j
188,04 93,6 86,18   94,44
9 Marc Tilen SLO
j
185,57   86,49   99,08
10 Karadinev Angel BUL
180,85 94,07 86,78    
11 Taskent Alp TUR
176,16 94   82,16  
12 Vasilev Plamen BUL
172,24 87,81 84,43    
13 Lazarkov Sotir BUL
171,78 84,35 95,23   87,43
14 Grgić Matej CRO
169,38 82,3 87,08    
15 Nikolaev  Stoycho BUL
169,18 80,52     88,66
16 Lazarkova Yulia BUL
165,92   80,64   85,28
17 Ranov Konstantin BUL
165,77 99,05 66,72    
18 Garabetov Dimitar BUL
159,82 80,53 79,29    
19 Kanev Kancho BUL
156,89   82,89   74
20 Susac Peter CRO
j
144,27 61,93   82,34  
21 Kordic Marin CRO
133,95 80 53,95    
22 Taviloglu Engin TUR
131,03 80,01   51,02  
23 Tekdurmaz Tolga TUR
119,06 86,67   32,39  
24 Juznic Marko SLO
111,54   72,18 39,36  
25 Gergic Bojan SLO
99,6     99,6  
26 Penev Desislav BUL
J
99,31 99,31      
27 Kalayjihiev Nikolay BUL
95,97 95,97      
28 Zahariev Atanas BUL
95,67 95,67 90,89    
29 Kolb Philip  TUR
95,18 95,18      
30 Marinov Dobri BUL
93,93 93,93      
31 Ozdemir Gokhan TUR
93,12 93,12      
32 Zahariev Atanas BUL
90,89   90,89    
33 Glavic Gorazd SLO
j
89,89   89,89    
34 Karacabeyli Nermi  
89,23 89,23      
35 Radkov Nikola BUL
87,96 87,96      
36 Valchev Valentin BUL
86,41 86,41      
37 Glavic Tine SLO
85,01   85,01    
38 Stefanov Stefan BUL
83,37 83,37      
40 Stamenkov Filip BUL
79,26 79,26      
41 Dragomirov Emil BUL
77,98 77,98      
42 Vekiloglu Vaner TUR
76,75     76,75  
44 Georgov Ivan BUL
74,79 74,79      
45 Karner Sebastjan SLO
73,75   73,75    
46 Calis Alican TUR
73,43     73,43  
47 Oner  Birol TUR
67,89     67,89  
48 Topolovec Narijan SLO
66,71   66,71    
49 Peychev Nikolay BUL
60,53 60,53      
50 Mandrazhiev Alexander BUL
J
57,26 57,26      
51 Ivanov Blagovest BUL
56,02 56,02      
52