F3J Balkan Cup 2008 RESULTS

First winer - Primosh Rizner

Bulgaria cup winner

Primosh win again

Arijan Hucaljuk take a win in Osijek

 

Rank Name Surname Nation J Result TUR- BUL- CRO- SLO- ROU
Istan- Sofia Osijek Bovec Brasov
bul 3./4.5. 24./25.5. 6./7.9. 27-28.09
12./13.4.        
            Erg1. E2 Erg.      
1
Rizner
Primoz
SLO
  205,48 102,58 102,9 101,78 99,82  
2
Hucaljuk
Arijan
CRO
j 204,46   101,5 102,96 86,66  
3
Esibatir
Murat
TUR
  199,86 95,37 99,9 97,73 99,96  
4
Lazarkov
Sotir
BUL
  199,68 97,18 100,2 99,48    
5
Kosir
Damir
CRO
  198,02   98,6 99,42 84,8  
6
Koc
Mustafa
TUR
  196,68 89,3 97,2 99,48 92,26  
7
Meolic
Metod
SLO
j 196,39   96,9 99,49 78,09  
8
Kmoch
Damir
CRO
  195,82     94,66 101,16  
9
Stamenkov
Filip
BUL
j 192,35 94,72 91,6 97,63    
10
Ratajc
Robi
SLO
j 191,63   96,5 83,18 95,13  
11
Pecinar
Sasa
CRO
  191,14   99,9 91,24 87,82  
12
Ranov
Konstantin
BUL
  190,91 91,58 78,7 99,33    
13
Suavi
Aykut
TUR
  189,23 88,18 94,8 94,43 79,86  
14
Hucaljuk
Milivoj
CRO
  188,51   95,5 93,01    
15
Valchev
Valentin
BUL
  187,52 89,42 98,1      
16
Ustundag
Diren
TUR
j 183,46 83,95 63,7 99,51    
17
Marc
Jure
SLO
j 182,67     99,31 83,36  
18
Dimitrov
Georgy
BUL
j 181,35 97,45 83,9 82,5    
19
Gergic
Bojan
SLO
  180,63     95,9 84,73  
20
Vasilev
Plamen
BUL
  177,94 90,25 81,9 87,69    
21
Sikic
Antun
CRO
  176,54   89,7 86,84 91,91  
22
Taviloglu
Engin
TUR
  175,05 86,75 88,3 84,96 74,3  
23
Dragomirov
Emil
BUL
  168,49 48,27 93,2 75,29    
24
Kalaycioglu
Ilgaz
TUR
  163,08 98,28 64,8      
25
Todorov
Delian
BUL
  162,12 91,72 70,4      
26
Yakimov
Alexander
BUL
j 155,53 79,03 76,5      
27
Scarlat
Norbert
ROM
j 153,17   72,4 80,77    
28
Zahariev
Atanas
BUL
  150,57 87,07 63,5      
29
Koc
Esra
TUR
j 142,12 76,08 36,8   66,04  
30
Marc
David
SLO
  108,8     65,51 43,29  
31
Prhavc
Primoz
SLO
  101,2     101,2    
32
Pavlic
Dubravko
CRO
  96,04     96,04    
33
Dart
Kevin
GBR
  95,8   95,8      
34
Lemut
Marko
SLO
  92,89     92,89    
35
Balasko
Marijan
CRO
  91,72     91,72    
36
Francic
Nikola
CRO
  90,04     90,04    
37
Cinku
Nikolaj
SLO
  88,47     87,23    
38
Hajnšek
Sebastjan
SLO
  88,47       88,47  
39
Hlastec
 
Jan
SLO
  87,27       87,27  
40
Ersu
Ali
TUR
j 84,38 84,38        
41
Matič
 
Goran
CRO
  82,89       82,89  
42
Zhelyaskov
Stoycho
BUL
  79,9   79,9      
43
Nikolaev
Stoycho
BUL
  78,72 78,72        
44
Suver
 
Miro
CRO
  78,58       78,58  
45
Etger
Selim
TUR
  77,68 77,68        
46
Taskent
Alp
TUR
  76,12 76,12        
47
Scarlat
Dorin
ROM
  75,53     75,53    
48
Pongrac
Igor
CRO
  74     74    
49
Georgov
Ivan
BUL
  73,5   73,5      
50
Öner
Birol
TUR
  69,5 69,5        
51
Tanyol
Izzet
TUR
  65,93 65,93        
52
Kostadinchev
Vladimir
BUL
  61,4   61,4      
53
Catalin
Milea
ROM
  55,82     55,82    
54
Istifci
Kadir
TUR
  45,77 45,77        
55
Suver
Miro
CRO
  19,86     19,86    
56
Peychev
Nikolai
BUL
  18,3   18,3      
57
Matic
Goran
CRO
  16,26     16,26    
58
Sirola
Goran
CRO
  15,7     15,7